IVF Using a Gestational Carrier Success Rates by Age Group in USA

IVF using a gestational carrier success rates for women ranked by percentage of fresh nondonor cycles with surrogate in USA from the latest [cdcyear] CDC IVF Success Rate Report.

  • Fresh nondonor eggs live birth rates are considered the most important IVF using a gestational carrier success rate.
  • IVF success rates using a gestational carrier include:
    Surrogate Rate:percentage of fresh nondonor cycles that used a gestational carrier surrogate
    Fresh nondonor eggs live births per 100 transfers in all age groups and average values.
  • Average the rate of fresh nondonor IVF cycles with Surrogate is 1.6%. For the IVF clinics, average live births rate is 47.9% for women ages under 35, 28.2% at 35-37, 17.1% at 38-40, 3.4% at 41-42, 1.0% at 43-44.

The article covers IVF success rates in detail. Read More:What Is IVF Success Rate? Important Things To Consider or Try Our IVF Success Rate Calculator to predict your personal IVF success rates that used a gestational carrier surrogate.

IVF with Surrogate Success Rates by Age Group in USA

Clinic NamePct transfers of Embryo with PGTEmbryo with PGT <35Embryo with PGT at 35-37Embryo with PGT at 38-40Embryo with PGT at 41-42Embryo with PGT ≥43
OC FERTILITY91.197.788.592.00.00.0
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE99.297.7100.0100.0100.097.8
FERTILITY CENTER & APPLIED GENETICS OF FLORIDA97.097.20.00.00.00.0
OVERLAKE REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH, INC., PS95.596.7100.087.50.00.0
ZOUVES FERTILITY CENTER90.896.2100.089.083.178.0
CCRM NEW YORK93.194.798.289.50.083.3
CONCEPTIONS REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES OF COLORADO92.193.690.696.782.679.3
WESTERN FERTILITY INSTITUTE96.792.798.1100.0100.095.5
CAPERTON FERTILITY INSTITUTE, LLC93.892.296.491.30.00.0
FERTILITY CARE OF ORANGE COUNTY79.190.262.280.00.00.0
UT HEALTH SAN ANTONIO REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH AND FERTILITY CENTER19.09.70.00.00.00.0
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA IVF PROGRAM11.89.615.610.30.00.0
FERTILITY CENTERS OF NEW ENGLAND, INC.13.79.611.821.619.032.7
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & INFERTILITY ASSOCIATES8.89.68.710.52.92.3
UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO MEDICINE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND FERTILITY12.39.40.019.00.00.0
FERTILITY ANSWERS, LLC-LAFAYETTE12.69.411.80.00.00.0
NORTHEASTERN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE8.39.45.613.00.00.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY MEDICAL FACULTY ASSOCIATES15.49.326.219.49.10.0
HENRY FERTILITY DBA14.29.30.00.00.00.0
MONTEFIORE'S INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND HEALTH9.39.39.76.19.513.0
VIOS FERTILITY INSTITUTE-SWANSEA15.09.228.915.00.00.0
ADVANCED FERTILITY ASSOCIATES MEDICAL GROUP, INC.6.39.10.09.40.00.0
FERTILITY CENTERS OF ILLINOIS-RIVER NORTH IVF13.19.113.121.218.99.0
OU PHYSICIANS REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE7.09.14.75.00.00.0
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-DALLAS9.99.08.112.00.00.0
MISSISSIPPI REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PLLC85.787.276.20.00.00.0
FERTILITY AND SURGICAL ASSOCIATES OF CALIFORNIA83.585.188.687.975.072.7
HOUSTON FERTILITY SPECIALISTS81.783.588.179.375.762.5
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REPRODUCTIVE CENTER84.383.387.585.292.973.7
COASTAL FERTILITY MEDICAL CENTER, INC.81.083.377.187.50.00.0
CALIFORNIA FERTILITY PARTNERS73.783.174.575.968.568.0
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF HAWAII74.983.080.073.562.157.6
ASPIRE FERTILITY-AUSTIN76.582.282.179.30.00.0
PACIFIC FERTILITY CENTER-LOS ANGELES85.982.183.986.70.096.3
PACIFIC FERTILITY CENTER76.581.984.283.770.464.6
AURORA HEALTH CARE-AURORA FERTILITY SERVICES, WEST ALLIS84.980.387.595.00.00.0
NEWPORT FERTILITY CENTER77.180.073.30.00.00.0
UC CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH12.98.813.80.00.00.0
KAISER PERMANENTE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH-SACRAMENTO7.98.67.96.84.08.3
BRIGHAM AND WOMEN'S HOSPITAL CENTER FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTIVE TECHNOLOGY7.68.67.39.74.81.5
CALIFORNIA IVF FERTILITY CENTER8.98.512.711.63.47.1
BETHESDA FERTILITY CENTER8.58.513.24.80.08.0
AHN CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE13.38.525.08.30.00.0
ART FERTILITY PROGRAM OF ALABAMA10.18.215.711.10.00.0
BILLINGS CLINIC12.18.212.516.70.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE CARE CENTER11.08.214.314.925.013.6
SANTA BARBARA FERTILITY CENTER14.48.113.026.74.50.0
KUTTEH KE FERTILITY ASSOCIATES OF MEMPHIS, PLLC11.98.116.516.70.00.0
PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL ARTS84.778.085.70.00.00.0
MISSOURI CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE70.875.867.057.165.275.0
KOFINAS FERTILITY GROUP65.975.879.569.80.047.8
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH CENTER66.175.065.20.00.00.0
RED ROCK FERTILITY CENTER84.275.096.383.30.087.5
ASPIRE FERTILITY-HOUSTON70.675.081.80.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE FERTILITY CENTER75.974.573.679.772.482.2
HQA FERTILITY CENTERS78.373.978.391.70.00.0
FERTILITY CENTER OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA64.272.570.40.052.20.0
ORM FERTILITY79.172.081.584.687.277.8
ISLAND REPRODUCTIVE SERVICES, PC66.971.973.069.856.510.0
BLOOM REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUTE70.371.180.059.00.059.1
COOPER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HORMONAL DISORDERS, PC6.17.99.14.17.11.3
INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH9.77.913.017.46.30.0
EMORY REPRODUCTIVE CENTER12.87.818.015.416.77.7
UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS FERTILITY CENTER8.87.811.89.00.013.2
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY, PC16.37.70.027.30.00.0
WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE12.27.420.00.00.0
NEW LEADERS IN FERTILITY & ENDOCRINOLOGY, LLC11.67.322.99.10.00.0
IVF HAWAII7.87.111.42.80.00.0
CHICAGO IVF9.97.110.920.312.80.0
FERTILITY & IVF CENTER OF MIAMI, INC.66.869.671.953.666.772.5
NYU LANGONE FERTILITY CENTER66.569.569.075.561.550.0
BOSTON IVF, THE ARIZONA CENTER, LLC67.569.20.00.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF NEW YORK, LLP67.269.175.171.764.538.1
DELAWARE INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PA69.968.875.00.00.00.0
UCLA FERTILITY CENTER64.868.657.765.20.00.0
GAGO IVF73.568.30.00.00.00.0
UNIVERSITY REPRODUCTIVE CARE70.367.60.00.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF NEW JERSEY72.167.277.580.274.861.2
COLORADO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE76.467.078.584.585.971.7
REPRODUCTIVE PARTNERS-BEVERLY HILLS, REDONDO BEACH & WESTMINSTER60.966.769.260.058.339.8
NEW HOPE FERTILITY CENTER62.366.071.569.676.544.5
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF NEW MEXICO, LLC67.065.276.960.00.00.0
CCRM MINNEAPOLIS73.265.183.189.60.056.5
VIRGINIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE63.764.158.30.00.066.7
SPRING FERTILITY60.663.577.549.143.340.0
THE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE GROUP67.762.473.878.674.253.3
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY-ATLANTA59.262.460.058.257.151.3
DENVER FERTILITY-ALBRECHT WOMEN'S CARE41.662.10.00.00.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF IOWA HOSPITALS AND CLINICS7.76.97.812.86.73.1
BAYSTATE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE5.86.92.94.80.00.0
DUKE FERTILITY CENTER5.56.86.63.80.00.0
TENNESSEE FERTILITY INSTITUTE19.26.80.00.00.00.0
VCU REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE6.56.86.710.30.00.0
CNY FERTILITY CENTER7.66.79.510.211.73.8
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH PHYSICIANS7.46.410.68.33.64.9
THE NEW YORK FERTILITY CENTER5.36.38.04.50.04.5
UNC FERTILITY10.26.310.818.80.017.2
COLORADO REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY7.26.10.00.00.00.0
HEARTLAND CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PC9.56.022.00.00.00.0
HRC FERTILITY-ORANGE COUNTY58.759.859.159.156.153.6
DOMINION FERTILITY AND ENDOCRINOLOGY58.359.768.949.541.758.6
THE NEVADA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE64.159.675.062.10.065.0
PACIFIC NORTHWEST FERTILITY AND IVF SPECIALISTS58.259.366.965.561.528.8
KENTUCKY FERTILITY INSTITUTE, LLC48.459.140.635.00.00.0
CHELSEA FERTILITY NYC52.057.942.946.20.00.0
LOS ANGELES REPRODUCTIVE CENTER (LARC)55.257.70.00.00.00.0
STANFORD MEDICINE FERTILITY & REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH60.757.667.174.065.232.4
MIDWEST FERTILITY SPECIALISTS57.457.556.965.341.954.5
LIFE IVF CENTER52.057.152.458.750.644.0
UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI INFERTILITY CENTER36.857.136.714.30.00.0
IVF158.356.372.570.753.116.7
REPRODUCTIVE PARTNERS FERTILITY CENTER-SAN DIEGO68.655.467.686.181.560.5
CARE FOR THE BAY AREA57.455.175.766.752.432.0
HRC FERTILITY-ENCINO52.854.151.353.254.851.8
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF CHARLESTON43.553.343.20.00.00.0
FAMILY FERTILITY CENTER56.853.361.550.00.00.0
THE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH57.553.260.50.00.00.0
NORTHWELL HEALTH FERTILITY52.653.053.163.253.724.1
VALLEY HOSPITAL FERTILITY CENTER43.352.947.643.927.30.0
GENETICS & IVF INSTITUTE41.152.561.856.042.413.8
UNIVERSITY REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES, PC46.351.937.752.553.824.1
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF PENNSYLVANIA61.151.967.373.90.00.0
TEXAS FERTILITY CENTER50.651.059.458.143.924.0
GREENWICH FERTILITY AND IVF CENTER, PC59.850.867.174.665.444.4
MIDWEST REPRODUCTIVE CENTER, PA54.150.366.756.50.00.0
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE7.65.90.015.80.00.0
ARIZONA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITY5.05.97.04.10.00.0
FROEDTERT & MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN8.85.913.313.79.50.0
BAY IVF CENTER4.95.62.911.10.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO IVF PROGRAM2.05.60.00.00.00.0
FAMILY FERTILITY CENTER8.15.60.00.00.00.0
CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY8.75.610.413.20.09.5
AUSTIN FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-WESTLAKE IVF8.25.615.611.10.00.0
LOMA LINDA UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND IVF5.95.39.83.80.00.0
SETH LEVRANT, MD, PC5.45.18.00.00.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI MEDICAL CENTER4.55.15.94.50.00.0
MIDWEST WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS10.15.10.00.00.0
CLEVELAND CLINIC FERTILITY CENTER12.45.113.627.023.314.3
GEISINGER MEDICAL CENTER FERTILITY PROGRAM5.35.14.80.00.0
UF HEALTH REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AT SPRINGHILL6.15.00.00.00.00.0
COLUMBUS CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITY, LLC6.75.04.80.00.00.0
DAVIES FERTILITY & IVF SPECIALISTS, SC50.049.463.323.10.00.0
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF NEW JERSEY AND NEW YORK53.547.953.366.760.048.1
FERTILITY SPECIALISTS MEDICAL GROUP48.747.762.346.444.437.5
WASHINGTON CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE56.247.357.70.00.00.0
THE CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND GYNECOLOGY47.546.440.660.040.047.3
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & FERTILITY42.245.838.839.00.00.0
SOCIETY HILL REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE42.645.845.00.00.00.0
SAN DIEGO FERTILITY CENTER50.345.660.056.138.048.9
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY CENTER OF VIRGINIA, PLC44.745.552.454.20.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIRMINGHAM48.945.348.465.00.00.0
NASHVILLE FERTILITY CENTER48.344.058.055.852.824.1
ASPIRE FERTILITY-DALLAS47.244.00.00.00.00.0
NOVA IN VITRO FERTILIZATION36.643.445.630.121.734.1
FERTILITY SPECIALISTS OF TEXAS, PLLC46.643.251.845.945.556.9
HOUSTON FERTILITY INSTITUTE46.142.151.954.354.534.7
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE42.141.747.157.60.00.0
ADVANCED FERTILITY CARE, PLLC45.941.656.552.60.00.0
COLUMBIA FERTILITY ASSOCIATES31.141.233.338.127.36.9
ATLANTA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE45.840.655.961.650.912.2
FERTILITY CENTERS OF ILLINOIS-HIGHLAND PARK IVF CENTER46.240.246.949.050.551.3
DIAMOND INSTITUTE FOR INFERTILITY AND MENOPAUSE35.440.027.843.40.027.3
OHIO REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE4.54.64.14.13.47.4
BENNETT FERTILITY INSTITUTE5.44.68.03.30.00.0
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & ROBOTIC SURGERY10.84.50.00.00.00.0
THE A.R.T. INSTITUTE OF WASHINGTON, INC.3.94.40.05.87.50.0
IVF MICHIGAN ROCHESTER HILLS & FLINT, PC5.14.43.213.60.00.0
WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUP2.34.30.00.00.00.0
F.I.R.S.T.5.14.20.00.00.00.0
FERTILITY PARTNERSHIP4.84.20.013.00.00.0
THE CENTRE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE2.34.00.00.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY ASSOCIATES33.639.637.636.927.316.3
REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES OF DELAWARE56.439.568.776.30.051.4
IVF PHOENIX47.139.10.00.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF CONNECTICUT51.939.159.864.466.748.3
INSTITUTE FOR HUMAN REPRODUCTION (IHR)44.039.150.937.960.051.5
IVF PLANO40.439.150.034.20.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH SPECIALISTS43.239.051.450.00.00.0
WESTMED REPRODUCTIVE SERVICES39.439.056.129.00.00.0
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY-RICHMOND43.539.049.660.237.99.1
FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE38.838.841.553.420.519.6
MID-IOWA FERTILITY, PC42.338.653.852.30.00.0
IDAHO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE48.238.450.557.458.356.9
POMA FERTILITY37.638.436.436.134.542.9
MICHIGAN CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND WOMEN'S HEALTH, PLC47.338.342.965.40.00.0
VIERA FERTILITY CENTER26.638.20.00.00.00.0
FERTILITY AND ENDOCRINE ASSOCIATES33.838.232.40.00.00.0
FERTILITY & GENETICS42.737.965.454.50.00.0
WESTCHESTER FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY37.037.955.022.70.00.0
CAROLINA CONCEPTIONS, PA36.937.237.938.926.337.2
MARIN FERTILITY CENTER55.936.777.575.90.00.0
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-LAS VEGAS42.136.443.659.30.048.4
CENTER OF REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE (CORM)45.635.357.559.238.10.0
PALM BEACH FERTILITY CENTER27.335.00.00.00.00.0
MID-MISSOURI REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY, INC.33.634.624.20.00.00.0
LIBERA MEDICAL, PLLC32.434.545.532.717.715.4
INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SCIENCE34.934.437.134.837.030.6
MICHIGAN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE27.832.820.034.50.00.0
NEW ENGLAND FERTILITY INSTITUTE43.532.653.848.344.444.0
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE CENTER OF HAWAII25.032.132.00.00.00.0
CCRM DALLAS-FORT WORTH32.432.126.939.10.00.0
AUDUBON FERTILITY39.132.044.458.80.00.0
HUDSON VALLEY FERTILITY, PLLC21.131.913.212.10.00.0
AMERICAN REPRODUCTIVE CENTERS30.631.725.030.00.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE42.231.547.469.20.00.0
LAUREL FERTILITY CARE48.331.258.361.00.045.8
FERTILITY CENTER, LLC29.531.033.30.00.00.0
ASPIRE FERTILITY-SAN ANTONIO40.531.052.153.758.30.0
UNIVERSITY FERTILITY CONSULTANTS45.530.555.363.159.338.2
MAIN LINE FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE28.830.429.837.117.712.9
FORT WORTH FERTILITY, PA38.230.343.757.60.041.9
HRC FERTILITY-PASADENA26.830.027.028.326.821.3
CENTER FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTION8.23.912.511.122.60.0
ARKANSAS FERTILITY CENTER4.13.80.012.10.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND INFERTILITY ASSOCIATES5.63.612.50.00.00.0
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND FERTILITY5.23.610.80.00.00.0
BROWN FERTILITY5.33.54.96.05.512.5
FERTILITY SOLUTIONS, PC8.73.512.89.213.310.4
WOMEN & INFANTS FERTILITY CENTER3.83.54.14.55.50.0
ADVANCED FERTILITY GROUP3.33.35.00.00.00.0
PACIFIC IN VITRO FERTILIZATION INSTITUTE12.93.27.68.62.424.3
UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-GENERATIONS FERTILITY CARE5.03.010.05.00.00.0
ARIZONA REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE SPECIALISTS, LLC34.129.939.046.20.020.0
REPRODUCTIVE GYNECOLOGY & INFERTILITY-WESTERVILLE28.629.823.829.60.00.0
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF OREGON32.529.129.348.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTER OF THE SAN FRANCISCO BAY AREA40.429.040.357.261.234.5
TENNESSEE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE31.828.945.745.00.04.8
DALLAS IVF36.928.642.748.342.348.4
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH/JOLIET IVF25.428.18.333.30.00.0
AUSTIN FERTILITY INSTITUTE, PA27.527.923.145.20.00.0
ARIZONA ASSOCIATES FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH41.027.550.053.80.00.0
UCSF CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH26.627.529.830.223.519.4
DAMIEN FERTILITY PARTNERS25.427.429.230.925.00.0
IVF MICHIGAN FERTILITY CENTERS30.726.942.740.440.012.9
REPROMED FERTILITY CENTER32.226.836.440.90.00.0
WAKE FOREST UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE35.026.645.739.60.00.0
NEWAY MEDICAL18.526.524.521.915.64.1
THE NEW HOPE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE25.126.436.40.00.020.7
FERTILITY CENTER OF LAS VEGAS40.626.346.744.368.053.3
REPRODUCTIVE RESOURCE CENTER OF GREATER KANSAS CITY24.526.122.426.90.00.0
UTAH FERTILITY CENTER30.525.928.442.240.556.7
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY-PENNSYLVANIA32.325.351.147.017.614.1
HOUSTON IVF DBA32.125.237.440.041.324.1
SOUTH JERSEY FERTILITY CENTER25.425.033.825.919.09.7
IVFMD/SOUTH FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE29.824.731.841.237.019.3
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF PHILADELPHIA33.724.646.949.642.410.9
BOSTON IVF AT THE WOMEN'S HOSPITAL24.424.528.60.00.00.0
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF NEW ORLEANS25.624.223.637.90.014.3
VIOS FERTILITY INSTITUTE-CHICAGO33.324.136.048.827.326.9
CARE FERTILITY25.024.015.943.635.010.0
IVF NEW ENGLAND26.824.028.635.921.020.8
DALLAS-FORT WORTH FERTILITY ASSOCIATES30.623.032.745.436.830.8
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PA35.622.947.951.851.120.0
GENESIS FERTILITY & REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE19.422.917.820.228.68.8
INVIA FERTILITY SPECIALISTS23.922.725.025.834.08.6
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN31.022.746.635.321.121.6
INDIANA FERTILITY INSTITUTE30.022.540.351.10.00.0
FERTILITY CENTER OF THE CAROLINAS23.922.322.524.20.00.0
JACKSONVILLE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE23.022.221.725.90.00.0
COASTAL FERTILITY SPECIALISTS20.822.023.419.721.63.6
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE29.021.934.553.20.00.0
METROPOLITAN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PC22.221.70.00.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE GYNECOLOGY & INFERTILITY-AKRON23.421.624.226.729.025.0
ADVANCED FERTILITY CENTER OF CHICAGO25.521.135.929.121.816.7
FERTILITY CENTER OF DALLAS25.321.133.323.80.00.0
FLORIDA FERTILITY INSTITUTE17.920.815.40.00.00.0
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY-ROCKVILLE25.720.628.433.231.619.6
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER28.220.650.00.00.00.0
FAMILY BEGINNINGS, PC27.920.545.70.00.00.0
WISCONSIN FERTILITY INSTITUTE17.520.428.37.50.00.0
NEW YORK REPRODUCTIVE WELLNESS15.720.013.38.00.00.0
COOPER INSTITUTE FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE12.720.00.00.00.00.0
NAVAL MEDICAL CENTER SAN DIEGO INFERTILITY CLINIC1.52.90.00.00.00.0
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE CENTER6.02.98.30.00.00.0
MASSACHUSETTS GENERAL HOSPITAL FERTILITY CENTER3.22.84.83.30.02.0
INFERTILITY & IVF MEDICAL ASSOCIATES OF WESTERN NEW YORK, PLLC DBA3.42.72.27.47.10.0
NORTH HOUSTON CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PA1.32.40.00.00.00.0
ALABAMA FERTILITY SPECIALISTS2.52.10.00.00.00.0
FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE CENTER4.62.15.411.510.74.2
MICHIGAN REPRODUCTIVE & IVF CENTER, PC1.72.00.02.00.06.7
REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUTE OF SOUTH TEXAS2.82.06.50.00.00.0
WEILL CORNELL MEDICINE19.819.721.423.618.813.8
SANFORD WOMEN'S HEALTH23.519.632.840.00.00.0
PACIFIC REPRODUCTIVE CENTER20.619.424.121.60.00.0
ROCKY MOUNTAIN FERTILITY CENTER19.419.019.20.00.00.0
SPRINGCREEK FERTILITY17.118.916.317.90.00.0
NEW DIRECTION FERTILITY CENTERS20.718.820.421.20.00.0
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA FERTILITY MEDICAL CENTER25.518.824.344.630.321.4
CALIFORNIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH13.418.717.612.49.43.5
CONCEPTIONS FLORIDA: CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND GENETICS23.118.723.242.58.00.0
TULSA FERTILITY CENTER19.718.719.40.00.00.0
SEATTLE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE26.518.732.640.232.114.0
ADVANCED FERTILITY CENTER OF TEXAS17.318.610.637.014.35.0
PROGRAM FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTION AT ATRIUM HEALTH'S CAROLINAS MEDICAL CENTER29.718.338.550.80.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE SPECIALISTS OF NEW YORK18.118.215.123.823.312.6
CAROLINAS FERTILITY INSTITUTE29.018.237.957.10.026.1
BOSTON IVF, LLC20.817.823.125.822.213.8
NORTH SHORE FERTILITY14.517.311.519.00.04.5
FERTILITY ANSWERS, LLC-BATON ROUGE17.117.30.00.00.0
CARDONE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND INFERTILITY, LLC16.517.315.519.017.411.8
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE22.517.126.433.723.918.4
THE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH13.017.19.10.00.00.0
NORTHWESTERN FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE22.517.026.728.222.725.0
UTAH CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE19.916.817.328.322.232.6
GENERATION NEXT FERTILITY, PLLC16.416.725.017.221.73.6
HAN FERTILITY CENTER13.016.70.00.00.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA18.516.713.427.724.612.2
FERTILITY AND ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE14.916.70.020.80.00.0
GOLD COAST IVF17.116.217.818.023.10.0
ARIZONA REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUTE23.916.128.335.90.00.0
ASSISTED FERTILITY PROGRAM16.916.114.30.00.00.0
AURORA HEALTH CARE-AURORA FERTILITY SERVICES21.616.028.60.00.00.0
USC FERTILITY14.015.719.318.37.17.3
FERTILITY TREATMENT CENTER, PC13.915.67.519.413.612.8
NORTH CAROLINA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE17.815.618.625.80.05.0
REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF CHARLOTTE19.115.625.225.59.318.5
IVFMD20.515.641.420.00.013.8
GREEN VALLEY FERTILITY PARTNERS25.115.512.245.90.00.0
WEST COAST FERTILITY CENTER19.415.226.70.00.00.0
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA IVF19.915.222.230.812.517.4
TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL CENTER IVF INSTITUTE9.515.17.74.50.00.0
BOSTON IVF, THE ALBANY CENTER17.715.119.423.317.40.0
PARK AVENUE FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE16.415.013.011.10.00.0
SANFORD HEALTH REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE INSTITUTE18.915.024.00.00.00.0
JOHNS HOPKINS FERTILITY CENTER14.614.716.220.54.39.1
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY-TOWSON16.714.615.822.121.616.9
COMMUNITY FERTILITY SPECIALTY CARE10.314.57.44.20.00.0
SHORE INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE DBA19.014.56.148.10.0
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE INSTITUTE20.214.428.825.816.912.9
LONG ISLAND IVF17.214.327.118.218.55.7
SRM SPOKANE14.814.117.80.00.00.0
CENTER FOR HUMAN REPRODUCTION (CHR)9.014.09.39.36.78.2
ABINGTON REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, ABINGTON IVF AND GENETICS17.314.022.018.339.36.5
ATLANTIC REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE SPECIALISTS, PA16.613.722.523.30.00.0
NEW YORK FERTILITY SERVICES, PC14.913.69.10.00.00.0
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE SERVICES15.613.517.519.920.36.8
IVF FLORIDA REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES15.813.520.124.112.48.0
BOSTON IVF, LLC THE MAINE CENTER16.213.516.921.620.80.0
UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT MEDICAL CENTER7.113.00.00.00.00.0
REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTER OF NEW JERSEY12.612.614.910.30.00.0
SPECIALISTS IN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY, PA13.012.522.79.10.010.3
PALO ALTO MEDICAL FOUNDATION FERTILITY PHYSICIANS OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIA15.912.420.617.010.916.1
FERTILITY CENTER OF SAN ANTONIO17.812.422.025.820.012.9
YALE FERTILITY CENTER15.612.36.725.622.620.5
THE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE11.712.313.60.00.00.0
ROCHESTER FERTILITY CARE, PC8.112.20.00.00.00.0
TROCHE FERTILITY CENTERS14.912.021.117.10.00.0
BOCAFERTILITY14.412.04.88.00.025.0
JONES INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE13.412.012.815.90.07.7
DELAWARE VALLEY INSTITUTE OF FERTILITY AND GENETICS14.311.917.60.00.00.0
STRONG FERTILITY CENTER13.111.617.216.90.010.7
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-ST. LOUIS22.211.533.840.00.00.0
PIEDMONT REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY GROUP, PA13.311.517.312.30.012.5
KAISER PERMANENTE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH-FREMONT16.211.420.019.523.111.2
PEDRO J. BEAUCHAMP, MD IVF PROGRAM DBA3.111.10.00.00.00.0
MAYO CLINIC ASSISTED REPRODUCTIVE TECHNOLOGIES16.510.921.426.525.90.0
COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY FERTILITY CENTER14.210.514.822.520.54.2
UNIVERSITY FERTILITY CENTER9.610.35.413.28.60.0
SERVY MASSEY FERTILITY INSTITUTE8.610.36.411.50.07.1
THE ADVANCED IVF INSTITUTE15.510.118.814.317.634.5
FERTILITY CARE3.31.97.44.80.00.0
SOUTHWEST FERTILITY CENTER8.51.814.30.00.00.0
THE GEORGIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE1.61.80.00.00.00.0
MIDWEST FERTILITY CENTER3.51.83.68.30.00.0
NOBLE FERTILITY CENTER3.01.47.10.00.00.0
ARKLATEX FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE3.11.33.70.00.00.0
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MEDICINE FERTILITY AND IVF CENTER4.71.29.80.00.00.0
INFERTILITY CENTER OF ST. LOUIS1.41.25.10.00.00.0
JEFFREY A. KEENAN, MD DBA0.51.10.00.00.00.0
THE MIDWEST CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH, PA0.50.80.00.00.00.0
Avg = 30.9 Avg = 29.5 Avg = 31.6 Avg = 29.1 Avg = 15.0 Avg = 13.7