IVF Success Rates Under 35 with Frozen Own Eggs in USA: Singleton and Twin Live Births

IVF success rates for women ages under 35 with frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) of fertility clinics ranked by live birth rate in USA from the latest 2015 CDC IVF Success Rate Report.

  • Number of transfers using frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) make up the basis for most of the IVF success rates under 35.
  • Live birth rates for women ages under 35 with frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) are considered the most important IVF success rate.
  • IVF success rates using frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) include: Live births under 35 per 100 transfers, Singleton live births per 100 transfers and twin live births per 100 transfers women ages under 35 with frozen nondonor eggs, Total Number of transfers women ages under 35, Average number of embryos transferred under 35.

The article covers IVF success rates in detail as a guide to understanding IVF data. Read More:What Is IVF Success Rate? Important Things To Consider

IVF Success Rates Under 35 with Frozen Own Eggs(Nondonor Eggs) in USA

IVF Clinic NameMedical DirectorLive Births Under 35Singleton Live Births Under 35Twin Live Births Under 35Total Transfers Under 35Average Embryos/Transfer
GAGO IVFLaura A. Gago, MD82.656.526.1231.7
ARKLATEX FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEDavid T. Vandermolen, MD82.167.914.3281.8
EMORY REPRODUCTIVE CENTERJessica B. Spencer, MD76.363.27.9381.6
HRC FERTILITY-ENCINOMichael A. Feinman, MD75.664.011.6861.7
PACIFIC REPRODUCTIVE CENTERRifaat Salem, MD, PhD75.054.216.7241.9
HRC FERTILITY-ORANGE COUNTYDaniel A. Potter, MD74.457.017.4861.4
CONCEPTIONS REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES OF COLORADOMark R. Bush, MD72.564.77.81671.2
VIVERE ARIZONA REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUTEChristine W. Mansfield, MD71.450.021.4282.0
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF PENNSYLVANIAWendy J. Schillings, MD70.858.512.3651.4
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF VIRGINIAMichael C. Edelstein, MD70.052.018.0501.6
OC FERTILITYSharon E. Moayeri, MD69.766.73.0331.1
FERTILITY CENTER OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIAIlene E. Hatch, MD69.250.019.2261.3
COLORADO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEWilliam B. Schoolcraft, MD68.948.719.43761.5
NORTH CAROLINA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINESameh K. Toma, MD68.842.526.3801.9
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERobert E. Anderson, MD68.866.72.2931.0
ADVANCED FERTILITY CARE, PLLCFrederick W. Larsen, MD68.355.011.7601.4
FERTILITY CENTER OF DALLASJ. Michael Putman, MD67.953.614.3281.7
POMA FERTILITYMichael S. Opsahl, MD67.754.812.9311.2
NEW DIRECTION FERTILITY CENTERSMark Amols, MD67.640.826.8711.8
NEW HOPE FERTILITY CENTER-WEST SIDEJohn J. Zhang, MD, PhD66.154.610.91741.4
COASTAL FERTILITY SPECIALISTSJohn Schnorr, MD65.950.015.91701.4
BILLINGS CLINICStacy Shomento, MD65.628.137.5321.8
KUTTEH KE FERTILITY ASSOCIATES OF MEMPHIS, PLLCRaymond W. Ke, MD65.349.216.11181.5
REPRODUCTIVE GYNECOLOGY, INC.-AKRONRichard W. Moretuzzo, MD65.041.024.01001.8
ADVANCED FERTILITY CENTER OF CHICAGORichard P. Sherbahn, MD64.947.717.11111.5
UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIRMINGHAMJanet M. Bouknight, MD64.652.112.5481.6
FERTILITY CENTER OF LAS VEGASBruce S. Shapiro, MD, PhD64.351.812.51681.3
FERTILITY CENTER & APPLIED GENETICS OF FLORIDAJulio E. Pabon, MD64.064.00.0251.0
IVF1Randy S. Morris, MD64.034.829.2891.6
OVERLAKE REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH, INC., PSKevin M. Johnson, MD63.949.214.8611.4
ADVANCED FERTILITY CENTER OF TEXASMichael A. Allon, MD63.937.326.5832.0
OREGON REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJohn S. Hesla, MD63.747.316.41461.5
MONTEFIORE'S INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND HEALTHHarry J. Lieman, MD63.654.59.1221.5
TENNESSEE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERingland S. Murray, MD63.244.718.4381.5
THE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE GROUPTimothy Yeko, MD62.851.311.51131.2
DAMIEN FERTILITY PARTNERSMiguel Damien, MD62.540.621.9321.9
THE ADVANCED IVF INSTITUTECharles E. Miller, MD62.147.114.9871.6
UTAH FERTILITY CENTERRussell Foulk, MD62.046.714.11841.7
THE CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE SERVICESJohn C. Nulsen, MD61.850.311.51571.4
GREENWICH FERTILITY AND IVF CENTER, PCBarry R. Witt, MD61.757.44.3471.2
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF NEW JERSEYMichael R. Drews, MD61.652.78.89171.2
DALLAS-FORT WORTH FERTILITY ASSOCIATESSamuel J. Chantilis, MD61.551.49.51791.3
REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF CHARLOTTESeth Katz, MD61.246.614.62191.6
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF NEW JERSEY AND NEW YORKZalman Levine, MD61.238.822.4491.7
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF CONNECTICUTMark P. Leondires, MD61.147.012.81491.5
FERTILITY SPECIALISTS OF TEXAS, PLLCJerald S. Goldstein, MD61.140.020.0951.6
REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES OF DELAWARERonald F. Feinberg, MD, PhD60.857.33.51431.0
SOUTH FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJuergen Eisermann, MD60.740.720.01401.6
LIFE IVF CENTERFrank D. Yelian, MD, PhD60.652.97.71041.2
FERTILITY AND SURGICAL ASSOCIATES OF CALIFORNIAGary Hubert, MD60.650.310.31751.3
WAKE FOREST UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEErika B. Johnston-MacAnanny, MD60.042.517.5401.5
REPRODUCTIVE PARTNERS FERTILITY CENTER-SAN DIEGOV. Gabriel Garzo, MD60.056.83.21251.1
AUSTIN FERTILITY INSTITUTE, PAKenneth K. Moghadam, MD60.047.412.6951.6
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REPRODUCTIVE CENTERMark W. Surrey, MD60.053.36.7751.3
PARK AVENUE FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEAndrew Levi, MD60.050.010.0201.5
THE NEVADA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEScott J. Whitten, MD60.043.616.4551.5
HRC FERTILITY-PASADENAJohn G. Wilcox, MD59.751.57.71961.5
AUDUBON FERTILITY & REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINELindsay Wells, MD59.344.414.8541.5
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & GYNECOLOGY OF HAWAII, INC.John L. Frattarelli, MD59.142.415.2661.6
FERTILITY ANSWERS, LLC-LAFAYETTEJohn Storment, MD59.154.54.5441.6
SRM SPOKANEBrenda Houmard, MD59.154.54.5221.3
KAISER PERMANENTE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH-SACRAMENTOSae Sohn, MD58.945.313.7951.4
KAISER PERMANENTE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHLisa Farah-Eways, MD58.949.59.31071.4
HEARTLAND CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PCVictoria M. Maclin, MD58.845.113.7511.6
IVF PLANOJames Douglas, MD58.842.614.7681.7
ARIZONA ASSOCIATES FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHMark D. Johnson, MD58.747.611.1631.3
DELAWARE INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PAJeffrey B. Russell, MD58.650.08.6701.3
CHA FERTILITY CENTERVicken P. Sepilian, MD58.543.115.4651.7
MID-IOWA FERTILITY, PCDonald C. Young, DO58.546.211.51301.3
DALLAS IVFBrian D. Barnett, MD58.346.511.81871.4
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF CHARLESTONStephanie D. Singleton, MD58.144.214.0431.6
ARIZONA CENTER FOR FERTILITY STUDIESJay S. Nemiro, MD58.046.012.0502.0
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEColleen Casey, MD58.045.412.61741.4
PACIFIC NORTHWEST FERTILITY AND IVF SPECIALISTSLorna A. Marshall, MD57.951.66.31591.3
REPRODUCTIVE GYNECOLOGY, INC.-WESTERVILLERichard Moretuzzo, MD57.742.315.4521.6
CALIFORNIA IVF FERTILITY CENTERErnest J. Zeringue, MD57.642.412.9851.6
THE FERTILITY INSTITUTE AT NEW YORK METHODIST HOSPITALGeorge D. Kofinas, MD57.450.07.4541.6
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF TEXAS, PAFrancisco Arredondo, MD57.451.95.41291.2
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA IVFShayne Plosker, MD57.145.711.4351.6
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF TEXAS, PLLCSusan Hudson, MD57.153.63.6281.0
FERTILITY TREATMENT CENTER, PCH. Randall Craig, MD57.139.616.5912.1
GOLD COAST IVFSteven F. Palter, MD57.135.721.4281.8
RMATX.COM, PLLCFrancisco Arredondo, MD56.951.05.9511.1
FERTILITY CENTER OF THE CAROLINASPaul B. Miller, MD56.843.213.5371.5
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE CENTER OF HAWAIIChristopher T. Huang, MD56.552.24.3231.6
BAYSTATE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEKelly Lynch, MD56.556.50.0851.2
NYU FERTILITY CENTERJames A. Grifo, MD, PhD56.253.23.02011.1
THE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHEdwin Robins, MD55.936.817.6681.4
NOBLE FERTILITY CENTERPeter L. Chang, MD55.644.411.1272.0
HOUSTON IVFTimothy N. Hickman, MD55.338.317.0941.7
UNIVERSITY OF IOWA HOSPITALS AND CLINICSBradley J. Van Voorhis, MD55.149.45.71581.2
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEGeorge T. Koulianos, MD55.037.517.5401.7
STANFORD MEDICINE FERTILITY & REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHValerie Baker, MD54.946.28.8911.1
THE INFERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE CENTERRandall R. Odem, MD54.844.19.7931.6
FERTILITY PARTNERSHIPDavid E. Simckes, MD54.838.716.1312.1
CLEVELAND CLINIC FERTILITY CENTERCynthia Austin, MD54.742.712.01171.6
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINECourtney A. Marsh, MD54.442.511.91601.4
FERTILITY SPECIALISTS MEDICAL GROUPArlene J. Morales, MD54.447.15.9681.3
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGANBrad T. Miller, MD54.241.013.3831.6
REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY ASSOCIATESDaniel Shapiro, MD54.148.94.92681.3
FRISCO INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERinku V. Mehta, MD53.940.413.5891.3
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF NEW YORK, LLPLawrence Grunfeld, MD53.944.59.04451.2
LIFESOURCE FERTILITY CENTERJoseph G. Gianfortoni, MD53.850.03.8261.2
AURORA HEALTH CARE-AURORA FERTILITY SERVICES, WEST ALLISAida Shanti, MD53.744.89.0671.4
CALIFORNIA FERTILITY PARTNERSRichard P. Marrs, MD53.644.98.7691.5
CENTER OF REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE (CORM)Vicki L. Schnell, MD53.546.56.1991.4
FERTILITY CENTERS OF NEW ENGLAND, INC.Danielle Vitiello, MD, PhD53.447.15.82231.1
BRIGHAM AND WOMEN'S HOSPITAL CENTER FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTIVE TECHNOLOGYElizabeth S. Ginsburg, MD53.347.16.22101.2
REPRODUCTIVE PARTNERS-BEVERLY HILLS, REDONDO BEACH & WESTMINSTERBill Yee, MD53.150.52.61921.3
REPRODUCTIVE FERTILITY CENTEREliran Mor, MD53.136.716.3491.9
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH SPECIALISTSCarolyn M. Doherty, MD53.143.89.41281.5
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND FERTILITYLouis R. Manara, DO53.047.06.1661.2
NOVA IN VITRO FERTILIZATIONRichard J. Schmidt, MD52.643.98.8571.8
IDAHO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINECristin C. Slater, MD52.645.67.0571.7
PACIFIC FERTILITY CENTERPhilip E. Chenette, MD52.448.44.01261.1
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PARandall A. Loy, MD52.339.112.61741.5
REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUTE OF SOUTH TEXASEsteban O. Brown, MD52.024.028.0251.8
UTAH CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEErica B. Johnstone, MD51.937.614.31331.6
PACIFIC IN VITRO FERTILIZATION INSTITUTEThomas S. Kosasa, MD51.727.624.1291.9
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE CONCEPTSMark L. Jutras, MD51.727.624.1291.6
FERTILITY CENTERS OF ILLINOIS-RIVER NORTH IVFChristopher Sipe, MD51.642.19.13971.4
REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTER OF THE SAN FRANCISCO BAY AREALouis N. Weckstein, MD51.645.26.42501.3
UNC FERTILITYJennifer E. Mersereau, MD51.641.99.7621.4
UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-GENERATIONS FERTILITY CAREChristina E. Broadwell, MD51.437.114.3351.4
UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIAClarisa R. Gracia, MD51.142.78.41781.3
FERTILITY CARE (CENTER OF ASSISTED REPRODUCTION & ENDOCRINOLOGY)Mark P. Trolice, MD51.146.84.3471.4
THE RICHMOND CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND ENDOCRINOLOGYGeorge F. Tidey, MD51.028.622.4491.8
NASHVILLE FERTILITY CENTERGeorge A. Hill, MD50.738.212.51441.4
HOUSTON FERTILITY INSTITUTEGhassan F. Haddad, MD50.634.116.27781.7
THE A.R.T. INSTITUTE OF WASHINGTON, INC.John Csokmay, MD50.041.87.1981.3
YALE FERTILITY CENTERPasquale Patrizio, MD50.036.213.8581.4
FERTILITY & GENETICSMick Aba¨¦, MD50.043.36.7301.6
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTERJaou-Chen Huang, MD50.040.010.0201.8
NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYMary Ellen Pavone, MD49.539.89.7931.5
UNIVERSITY FERTILITY CONSULTANTSDiana H. Wu, MD49.237.711.5611.5
CENTER FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTIONKevin J. Doody, MD48.936.412.5881.5
THE CENTRE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJanelle O. Dorsett, MD48.929.819.1471.6
RED ROCK FERTILITY CENTEREva D. Littman, MD48.834.914.0431.7
HUNTSVILLE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PCAndrew J. Harper, MD48.435.59.7311.5
IVF MICHIGAN FERTILITY CENTERAhmad O. Hammoud, MD48.331.017.21451.8
NORTH SHORE UNIVERSITY HOSPITALAvner Hershlag, MD48.241.36.92181.4
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE INSTITUTENasiruddin Rana, MD48.133.814.31541.8
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH/JOLIET IVFScott Springer, DO48.144.43.7541.6
LOMA LINDA UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND IVFJohn D. Jacobson, MD48.040.08.0251.8
FAMILY FERTILITY CENTERWilliam E. Gibbons, MD47.943.84.2481.3
REPRODUCTIVE RESOURCE CENTER OF GREATER KANSAS CITYCeleste Brabec, MD47.937.09.6731.4
TEXAS FERTILITY CENTERKaylen Silverberg, MD47.842.55.33411.2
MICHIGAN CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND WOMEN'S HEALTH, PLCCarole L. Kowalczyk, MD47.633.314.3211.7
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTERMichael J. Levy, MD47.441.36.18741.2
INVIA FERTILITY SPECIALISTSVishvanath C. Karande, MD47.336.310.31461.3
INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SCIENCEMargaret G. Garrisi, MD47.143.13.91021.2
UNIVERSITY OF LOUISVILLE PHYSICIANS OB/GYN & WOMEN'S HEALTH FERTILITY CENTERKelly Pagidas, MD47.147.10.0341.4
GENETICS & IVF INSTITUTELaurence C. Udoff, MD46.842.62.1471.1
HOUSTON FERTILITY SPECIALISTSGeorge M. Grunert, MD46.842.54.32331.2
UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO MEDICINE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND FERTILITYHelen Kim, MD46.723.323.3301.6
UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI MEDICAL CENTERJ. Preston Parry, MD46.733.313.3301.5
DOMINION FERTILITY AND ENDOCRINOLOGYMichael DiMattina, MD46.545.51.01011.0
GEORGIA REPRODUCTIVE SPECIALISTS, LLCMark Perloe, MD46.441.74.8841.3
MIDWEST REPRODUCTIVE CENTER, PADan L. Gehlbach, MD46.238.66.81321.7
BOSTON IVF AT THE WOMEN'S HOSPITALDaniel W. Griffin, MD46.240.43.8521.5
THE GEORGIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEPatrick L. Blohm, MD45.833.312.5241.6
MICHIGAN REPRODUCTIVE & IVF CENTER, PCWilliam G. Dodds, MD45.731.313.02302.1
FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEKevin L. Winslow, MD45.331.112.92251.6
FERTILITY CENTERS OF ILLINOIS-HIGHLAND PARK IVF CENTERAngeline N. Beltsos, MD44.836.38.53771.4
IVF FLORIDA REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATESDavid I. Hoffman, MD44.734.210.61611.5
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY CENTER OF VIRGINIA, PLCChristopher D. Williams, MD44.635.47.7651.5
UCSF CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHMarcelle I. Cedars, MD44.640.34.31391.4
PROGRAM FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTION AT CAROLINAS MEDICAL CENTERBradley S. Hurst, MD44.643.90.71481.1
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA FERTILITY MEDICAL CENTERCarlos E. Soto-Albors, MD44.428.915.6901.6
REPROMED FERTILITY CENTERAnil B. Pinto, MD44.437.07.4271.8
FERTILITY CENTER, LLCBarry W. Donesky, MD44.438.16.3631.5
IVF NEW ENGLANDSamuel C. Pang, MD44.341.32.94091.2
TULSA FERTILITY CENTERStanley G. Prough, MD44.234.69.6521.5
BOSTON IVFMichael M. Alper, MD44.239.15.13711.2
REPRODUCTIVE CARE CENTERKeith L. Blauer, MD44.138.15.91181.5
INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHSherif G. Awadalla, MD44.130.813.32111.6
CAROLINA CONCEPTIONS, PAJohn K. Park, MD44.034.59.5841.5
LONG ISLAND IVFDaniel Kenigsberg, MD43.537.95.61241.7
REPRODUCTIVE FERTILITY CENTER-OCJames P. Lin, MD43.431.611.8761.8
SOUTH JERSEY FERTILITY CENTERRobert A. Skaf, MD43.434.98.4831.5
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-ST. LOUISMolina B. Dayal, MD43.231.112.2741.5
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & FERTILITY CENTERPaul C. Magarelli, MD, PhD43.232.810.41251.6
THE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHJaime M. Vasquez, MD42.928.614.3282.0
MICHIGAN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael S. Mersol-Barg, MD42.933.39.5211.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY MEDICAL FACULTY ASSOCIATESDavid Frankfurter, MD42.942.90.0351.1
IVF MICHIGAN ROCHESTER HILLS & FLINT, PCMostafa I. Abuzeid, MD42.917.125.7352.0
WEILL MEDICAL COLLEGE OF CORNELL UNIVERSITYZev Rosenwaks, MD42.734.18.63611.4
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF PHILADELPHIAArthur J. Castelbaum, MD42.737.84.91641.2
MAIN LINE FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael J. Glassner, MD42.535.66.81461.5
MISSISSIPPI REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, PLLCRandall S. Hines, MD42.436.46.1331.2
IVFMDSy Q. Le, MD42.431.510.9921.5
DAVIES FERTILITY & IVF SPECIALISTS, SCSusan Davies, MD41.925.816.1311.9
ATLANTA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJames P. Toner, MD, PhD41.837.64.21651.2
COLUMBIA FERTILITY ASSOCIATESSafa Rifka, MD41.733.38.3481.6
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF NEW ORLEANSRichard P. Dickey, MD, PhD41.629.911.71371.8
SANFORD HEALTH REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE INSTITUTESteffen P. Christensen, MD41.527.712.3651.6
BOSTON IVF, THE MAINE CENTERMichael M. Alper, MD41.334.96.3631.3
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY RSC-TOWSONEugene Katz, MD41.036.84.22611.2
MARIN FERTILITY CENTERPeter S. Uzelac, MD40.737.03.7271.4
BAY IN VITRO FERTILIZATION CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEFrancis Polansky, MD40.625.012.5321.7
OHIO REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEGrant Schmidt, MD, PhD40.531.58.11111.5
JOHNS HOPKINS FERTILITY CENTERJairo E. Garcia, MD40.332.38.1621.4
MIDWEST FERTILITY SPECIALISTSLaura M. Reuter, MD40.335.44.91441.5
HENRY FORD REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINENicole Budrys, MD40.035.05.0201.8
SANFORD WOMEN'S HEALTHKeith A. Hansen, MD40.030.010.0701.4
AURORA HEALTH CARE-AURORA FERTILITY SERVICESAida Shanti, MD40.027.512.5401.5
FERTILITY & IVF CENTER OF MIAMI, INC.Michael H. Jacobs, MD40.026.713.3901.5
JOHN C. JARRETT, II, MDJohn C. Jarrett, II, MD39.831.88.0881.6
MASSACHUSETTS GENERAL HOSPITAL FERTILITY CENTERThomas L. Toth, MD39.738.51.3781.2
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEAlex Polotsky, MD39.531.67.9381.4
FERTILITY CENTER OF SAN ANTONIOJoseph E. Martin, MD39.534.25.31141.5
SEATTLE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEPaul S. Dudley, MD39.434.84.62821.2
ART FERTILITY PROGRAM OF ALABAMAVirginia L. Houserman, MD39.333.75.6891.7
FLORIDA FERTILITY INSTITUTEMark D. Sanchez, MD39.317.921.4281.6
ARIZONA REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE SPECIALISTSDrew V. Moffitt, MD39.227.012.2741.5
FERTILITY SOLUTIONS, PCAnia Kowalik, MD39.233.85.4741.2
INSTITUTE FOR HUMAN REPRODUCTION (IHR)David P. Cohen, MD39.134.54.6871.3
STRONG FERTILITY CENTERJohn T. Queenan, MD38.535.43.1651.6
PIEDMONT REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY GROUP, PAJohn E. Nichols, MD37.727.98.2611.7
THE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEBruce L. Tjaden, DO37.734.43.3611.3
NAVAL MEDICAL CENTER SAN DIEGO INFERTILITYLarry R. Laufer, MD37.734.03.8531.6
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & INFERTILITY ASSOCIATESJacques P. Stassart, MD37.632.15.51091.7
HENRY G. BENNETT, JR., FERTILITY INSTITUTEEli Reshef, MD37.528.19.4321.8
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY RSC OF PENNSYLVANIAIsaac Sasson, MD, PhD37.531.95.61441.3
KETTERING REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMark C. Bidwell, MD37.525.012.5402.0
WOMEN'S HEALTH CONSULTANTSMary W. Molo, MD37.230.27.0432.0
PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL PLANO ARTSAlfred J. Rodriguez, MD37.037.00.0271.2
REPRODUCTIVE SPECIALISTS OF NEW YORKJames Stelling, MD36.830.36.02011.4
REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTER OF NEW JERSEYWilliam Ziegler, DO36.726.710.0301.3
CNY FERTILITY CENTERRobert J. Kiltz, MD36.727.49.24121.7
TROCH¨¦ FERTILITY CENTERSVladimir Troch¨¦, MD36.631.74.9411.7
DIAMOND INSTITUTE FOR INFERTILITYArie Birkenfeld, MD36.629.37.3411.4
THE NEW HOPE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERobin L. Poe-Zeigler, MD36.528.87.7521.7
WEST COAST FERTILITY CENTERSDavid G. Diaz, MD36.433.33.0331.8
COASTAL FERTILITY MEDICAL CENTER, INC.Lawrence B. Werlin, MD36.028.08.0502.0
GENESIS FERTILITY & REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERichard V. Grazi, MD35.828.37.51201.4
MID-MISSOURI REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY, INC.Gilbert Wilshire, MD35.732.13.6281.7
SAN DIEGO FERTILITY CENTERL. Michael Kettel, MD35.734.11.61261.8
UNIVERSITY REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES, PCPeter G. McGovern, MD35.730.43.6561.3
ATLANTIC REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE SPECIALISTSSusannah D. Copland, MD35.535.50.0311.2
UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS FERTILITY CENTERJames Goldfarb, MD35.426.67.6791.7
CARE FERTILITYRudy Quintero, MD35.127.37.8771.7
COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR WOMEN'S REPRODUCTIVE CAREMichael M. Guarnaccia, MD35.130.94.3941.3
THE FERTILITY CENTER, LLCRobert B. Filer, MD34.826.18.7231.9
SCOTT & WHITEThomas J. Wincek, MD, PhD34.634.60.0261.8
FROEDTERT & MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSINEstil Strawn, Jr., MD34.526.77.81161.3
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-DALLASWalid Saleh, MD34.534.50.0291.7
WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUPElizabeth E. Puscheck, MD34.524.110.3292.0
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF OREGONDouglas J. Austin, MD34.531.03.4292.1
ISLAND REPRODUCTIVE SERVICES, PCEric S. Knochenhauer, MD34.229.15.1791.4
COOPER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HORMONAL DISORDERSJerome H. Check, MD, PhD34.223.710.5381.8
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH PHYSICIANSAnthony N. Wakim, MD34.131.92.21381.5
USC REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITYRichard J. Paulson, MD34.022.010.0501.7
VALLEY HOSPITAL FERTILITY CENTERAli Nasseri, MD, PhD33.932.21.7591.4
ZOUVES FERTILITY CENTERChristo Zouves, MD33.331.91.4691.2
WASHINGTON FERTILITY CENTERPierre Asmar, MD33.328.64.8211.7
ABINGTON REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE, ABINGTON IVF AND GENETICSAnnette Lee, MD33.328.84.5661.4
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH SPECIALISTS, INC.Judith L. Albert, MD32.929.13.8791.3
OU PHYSICIANS REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINELaTasha B. Craig, MD32.522.510.0401.7
SERVY MASSEY FERTILITY INSTITUTEEdouard Servy, MD32.517.515.0401.7
INFERTILITY & IVF MEDICAL ASSOCIATES OF WESTERN NEW YORKAdam M. Griffin, MD32.527.55.0401.6
NORTHEASTERN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEPeter R. Casson, MD32.426.55.9341.4
GREEN VALLEY FERTILITY PARTNERSJeffrey D. Fisch, MD32.325.86.5311.5
JACKSONVILLE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael D. Fox, MD31.923.48.5471.6
INFERTILITY CENTER OF ST. LOUISSherman J. Silber, MD31.820.210.11291.9
PALO ALTO MEDICAL FOUNDATION FERTILITY PHYSICIANS OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIAG. David Adamson, MD31.426.54.91021.3
MAYO CLINIC ASSISTED REPRODUCTIVE TECHNOLOGIESCharles C. Coddington, MD31.425.75.71051.5
ADVANCED REPRODUCTION INSTITUTE, LLCWilliam L. Gentry, MD31.328.13.1321.5
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael Lanham, MD31.228.61.3771.2
LIBERA MEDICAL, PLLCDrew V. Tortoriello, MD31.225.85.4931.7
BOSTON IVF, THE ALBANY CENTERSteven Bayer, MD30.830.80.0391.3
UCLA FERTILITY CENTERKathleen M. Brennan, MD30.622.28.3361.2
BROWN FERTILITYSameul E. Brown, MD30.521.19.5952.0
WOMEN AND INFANTS' CENTER FOR REPRODUCTION AND INFERTILITYRuben Alvero, MD30.322.77.6661.7
FERTILITY CENTER OF MARYLANDSantiago L. Padilla, MD30.324.26.1331.3
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-CENTRAL ILLINOISAdelina M. Emmi, MD30.327.33.0331.4
EAST BAY FERTILITY CENTERLarry G. Andrew, DO30.015.015.0202.1
FORT WORTH FERTILITY, PARobert Kaufmann, MD29.922.37.61571.7
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-LAS VEGASMark Severino, MD29.727.02.7371.5
BETHESDA FERTILITY CENTERKasey Reynolds, MD29.721.68.1371.8
LAUREL FERTILITY CARECollin B. Smikle, MD29.520.59.1441.6
JONES INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINELaurel A. Stadtmauer, MD29.319.59.8411.9
ARIZONA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITYTimothy J. Gelety, MD28.823.15.8522.2
FERTILITY ANSWERS, LLC-BATON ROUGEJohn Storment, MD28.628.60.0211.4
WISCONSIN FERTILITY INSTITUTEElizabeth Pritts, MD28.022.06.1821.7
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & FERTILITYGregory H. Corsan, MD27.624.13.4581.4
ARKANSAS FERTILITY CENTERDean M. Moutos, MD26.522.44.1491.5
DUKE FERTILITY CENTERJennifer L. Eaton, MD25.525.50.0551.4
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH AND FERTILITY CENTERChiravudh Sawetawan, MD25.017.57.5401.7
THE MIDWEST CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH, PARandle S. Corfman, MD, PhD25.021.43.6281.5
BLUEGRASS FERTILITY CENTERJames W. Akin, MD25.021.93.1321.9
COMMUNITY REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGYDavid E. Carnovale, MD25.025.00.0201.4
PACIFIC FERTILITY CENTER-LOS ANGELESVicken Sahakian, MD24.522.61.9531.6
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE-NEW JERSEYAlbert J. Peters, DO23.819.04.8211.6
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE OF NEW MEXICODouglas J. Thompson, MD23.520.62.9341.4
ALEX STEINLEITNER, MDAlex J. Steinleitner, MD22.79.113.6221.8
NORTH SHORE FERTILITYAnne Borkowski, MD21.721.70.0231.4
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA IVF PROGRAMH. Michael Synn, MD21.621.60.0511.7
FERTILITY AND ENDOCRINE ASSOCIATESRobert J. Homm, MD19.517.12.4411.6
UC CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHMichael A. Thomas, MD18.518.50.0271.8
CHICAGO IVFJoel G. Brasch, MD17.914.33.61121.9
NEWAY MEDICALJanelle Luk, MD16.78.38.3241.7
FAMILY BEGINNINGS, PCJames G. Donahue, MD14.714.70.0341.6
ASSISTED FERTILITY PROGRAMMarwan M. Shaykh, MD13.813.80.0292.0
THE NEW YORK FERTILITY CENTERTony Tsai, MD12.08.04.0253.2
NEW YORK FERTILITY INSTITUTEMajid Fateh, MD9.59.50.0211.4
Avg = 46.8 Avg = 37.3 Avg = 9.4 Avg = 96.1 Avg = 1.5