IVF Success Rates at 35-37 with Frozen Own Eggs in USA: Singleton and Twin Live Births

IVF success rates for women ages at 35-37 with frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) of fertility clinics ranked by live birth rate in USA from the latest 2016 CDC IVF Success Rate Report.

  • Number of transfers using frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) make up the basis for most of the IVF success rates at 35-37.
  • Live birth rates for women ages at 35-37 with frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) are considered the most important IVF success rate.
  • IVF success rates using frozen own eggs(nondonor eggs) include: Live births at 35-37 per 100 transfers, Singleton live births per 100 transfers and twin live births per 100 transfers women ages at 35-37 with frozen nondonor eggs, Total Number of transfers women ages at 35-37, Average number of embryos transferred at 35-37.
  • Average live births rate at 35-37 with frozen own eggs is 43.7% in total 13979 IVF cycles. Average singleton live births is 36.4% and twin live births rate is 7.2%. Average number of embryos is 1.5.

The article covers IVF success rates in detail as a guide to understanding IVF data. Read More:What Is IVF Success Rate? Important Things To Consider or Try Our IVF Success Calculator.

IVF Success Rates at 35-37 with Frozen Own Eggs(Nondonor Eggs) in USA

IVF Clinic NameMedical DirectorLive Births at 35-37Singleton Live Births at 35-37Twin Live Births at 35-37Total Transfers at 35-37Average Embryos/Transfer
COLORADO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEApril E Batcheller, MD77.870.47.4271.2
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SURGERY CENTER OF VIRGINIA, PLCChristopher D Williams, MD72.465.56.9291.3
THE NEVADA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEScott J Whitten, MD72.060.012.0251.3
TENNESSEE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERingland S Murray, MD70.466.73.7271.3
MID-IOWA FERTILITYDonald C Young, DO69.461.28.2491.3
OREGON REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJohn S Hesla, MD69.258.011.21431.4
WESTERN FERTILITY INSTITUTEAshim V Kumar, MD68.060.08.0251.1
FERTILITY CENTER OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIAIlene E Hatch, MD68.056.012.0251.3
CAROLINAS FERTILITY INSTITUTETamer M Yalcinkaya, MD66.741.725.0241.5
BLOOM REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUTEMillie A Behera, MD65.936.629.3411.8
CONCEPTIONS REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATESMark R Bush, MD64.255.77.51061.2
NOVA IN VITRO FERTILIZATIONRichard J Schmidt, MD63.556.86.8741.4
VIRGINIA FERTILITY ASSOCIATESMichael C Edelstein, MD63.453.79.8411.4
COLORADO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEWilliam B Schoolcraft, MD62.950.612.03501.3
IVFMD-SOUTH FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJUERGEN EISERMANN, MD62.550.012.5881.5
IVF1Randy S Morris, MD62.259.52.7741.2
HRC FERTILITY - ORANGE COUNTYDaniel A Potter, MD61.547.713.8651.3
KAISER PERMANENTE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHSae X Sohn, MD61.556.45.1391.3
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHEdwin D Robins, MD61.550.011.5261.3
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERobert E Anderson, MD61.461.40.0881.0
THE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE GROUPTimothy R Yeko, MD60.855.75.2971.2
NC CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINESameh K Toma, MD59.532.427.0371.9
NEW DIRECTION FERTILITY CENTERSMark Amols, MD59.442.217.2641.6
REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTER OF THE BAY AREALouis N Weckstein, MD59.352.56.92041.3
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF LAS VEGASBruce Shapiro, MD, PhD59.251.37.9761.3
REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCES MEDICAL CENTERSamuel Wood, MD, PhD59.140.918.2221.4
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF NEW JERSEYMichael R Drews, MD59.053.55.57311.2
PACIFIC FERTILITY CENTER- LOS ANGELESVicken Sahakian, MD58.844.114.7341.6
FRISCO INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERinku V Mehta, MD58.154.83.2311.2
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE SERVICESJohn C Nulsen, MD57.744.313.4971.4
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA REPRODUCTIVE CENTERMark W Surrey, MD57.650.86.8591.3
IVF NEW ENGLANDSamuel C Pang, MD57.351.95.42951.2
HRC FERTILITY - ENCINOMichael A Feinman, MD57.142.914.3771.5
ADVANCED FERTILITY CENTER OF CHICAGORichard Sherbahn, MD57.149.27.9631.4
MICHIGAN CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND WOMEN'S HEALTHCarole L Kowalczyk, MD57.152.44.8211.4
GENETICS & IVF INSTITUTELaurence C Udoff, MD57.147.69.5211.3
UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN - GENERATIONS FERTILITY CAREChristina E Broadwell, MD57.153.63.6281.3
ADVANCED FERTILITY CAREFrederick W Larsen, MD56.756.70.0301.2
LIFE IVF CENTERFrank D Yelian, MD, PhD56.751.94.81041.2
PACIFIC NORTHWEST FERTILITY AND IVF SPECIALISTSLorna Marshall, MD56.252.93.31211.1
NYU LANGONE FERTILITY CENTERJames A Grifo, MD, PhD56.055.40.61661.1
UNIVERSITY FERTILITY CONSULTANT - OREGON HEALTH SCIENCE UNIVERSITYDiana Wu, MD55.944.110.2591.4
FERTILITY AND SURGICAL ASSOCIATES OF CALIFORNIAGary Hubert, MD55.748.96.91311.3
FERTILITY SPECIALISTS OF TEXASJerald S Goldstein, MD55.737.118.6701.5
REPRODUCTIVE PARTNERS-REDONDO BEACHBill Yee, MD55.648.56.41711.4
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA IVFShayne M Plosker, MD55.648.17.4271.5
HRC FERTILITY - PASADENAJohn G Wilcox, MD55.550.05.51821.5
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEColleen L Casey, MD55.248.36.91161.3
EMORY REPRODUCTIVE CENTERJennifer F Kawwass, MD55.045.010.0201.6
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF PENNSYLVANIAWendy J Schillings, MD54.845.29.7311.2
KAISER PERMANENTE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHLisa Farah-Eways, MD54.749.15.71061.2
IVF PLANOJames Douglas, MD54.536.418.2221.5
CALIFORNIA IVF FERTILITY CENTERErnest Zeringue, MD54.245.88.5591.7
DALLAS - FORT WORTH FERTILITY ASSOCIATESSamuel J Chantilis, MD54.047.66.51241.3
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF NJ AND NYZalman Levine, MD53.826.926.9261.6
THE ADVANCED IVF INSTITUTECharles E Miller, MD53.744.49.3541.6
PACIFIC FERTILITY CENTERPhilip Chenette, MD53.450.03.41461.0
RMATX.COMFrancisco Arredondo, MD52.952.90.0341.0
HOUSTON FERTILITY INSTITUTEGhassan F Haddad, MD52.938.713.33461.6
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND FERTILITY CENTERSPaul C Magarelli, MD, PhD52.445.27.1421.4
NEW HOPE FERTILITY CENTERJohn Zhang, MD, PhD52.444.18.41431.3
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF TEXASFrancisco Arredondo, MD52.447.64.8631.2
THE CENTER OF REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEVicki L Schnell, MD52.446.06.3631.3
KOFINAS FERTILITY GROUPGeorge D Kofinas, MD52.343.29.1441.6
BOSTON IVF, THE ARIZONA CENTERAlan Penzias, MD52.252.20.0231.1
REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF CHARLOTTESeth Katz, MD52.040.012.0751.6
PENN FERTILITY CAREClarisa R Gracia, MD51.947.24.61081.3
GREENWICH FERTILITY & IVF CENTER, PCBarry R Witt, MD51.741.410.3581.1
ATLANTA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJames P Toner, MD, PhD51.549.52.1971.1
AURORA HEALTH CARE-AURORA FERTILITY SERVICES WEST ALLISEstil Strawn, MD51.536.415.2331.2
SOUTH JERSEY FERTILITY CENTERRobert Skaf, MD51.348.72.6391.3
REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY ASSOCIATESDaniel B Shapiro, MD50.844.75.61791.3
REPRODUCTIVE FERTILITY CENTERJames P Lin, MD50.641.69.1771.6
REPRODUCTIVE PARTNERS FERTILITY CENTER - SAN DIEGOV. Gabriel Garzo, MD50.646.04.6871.1
MAIN LINE FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael J Glassner, MD50.645.55.2771.4
LOMA LINDA UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND IVFJOHN D Jacobson, MD50.045.05.0202.0
YALE FERTILITY CENTERPasquale Patrizio, MD50.041.28.8341.6
FERTILITY & IVF CENTER OF MIAMIMichael H Jacobs, MD50.034.715.3721.6
FERTILITY ANSWERS LAFAYETTEJohn M Storment, MD50.050.00.0201.6
CARDONE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND INFERTILITYVito R Cardone, MD50.040.010.0201.5
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGANBrad T Miller, MD50.047.82.2461.3
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND FERTILITYLouis R Manara, DO50.042.37.7261.3
GOLD COAST IVFSteven F Palter, MD50.038.511.5261.7
SANFORD WOMEN'S HEALTHKeith A Hansen, MD50.045.05.0201.6
FERTILITY CENTER, LLCBarry W Donesky, MD50.041.78.3241.3
NASHVILLE FERTILITY CENTERGeorge A Hill, MD50.039.210.8741.5
NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYMary Ellen Pavone, MD49.443.46.0831.4
INVIA FERTILITYVishvanath Karande, MD49.345.34.0751.2
PIEDMONT REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY GROUPJohn Nichols, MD49.234.414.8611.8
GW MEDICAL FACULTY ASSOCIATESDavid Frankfurter, MD49.042.96.1491.2
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY REPRODUCTIVE SCIENCE CENTERMichael Levy, MD48.643.74.87141.2
UNIVERSITY OF IOWA HOSPITALS AND CLINICS, CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE CAREBradley J Van Voorhis, MD48.344.83.4581.1
TEXAS FERTILITY CENTERKaylen Silverberg, MD48.146.91.21621.2
SEATTLE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEPaul S Dudley, MD48.142.85.32081.2
FERTILITY TREATMENT CENTERH. Randall Craig, MD48.032.016.0502.2
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MED STL/INTEGRAMED MEDICAL MISSOURI, LLCMolina B Dayal, MD48.044.04.0501.4
UTAH FERTILITY CENTERRussell A Foulk, MD47.938.08.5711.7
REPROMED FERTILITY CENTERAnil Pinto, MD47.826.117.4231.7
VALLEY HOSPITAL FERTILITY CENTERAli Nasseri, MD, PhD47.745.52.3441.1
DALLAS IVFBrian D Barnett, MD47.738.69.1881.4
GAGO IVFLaura A Gago, MD47.642.94.8211.3
NEW YORK REPRODUCTIVE WELLNESSGregory Zapantis, MD47.633.314.3211.4
REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATES OF DELAWARERonald F Feinberg, MD, PhD47.247.20.0721.0
FERTILITY CENTERS OF ILLINOIS - HIGHLAND PARK IVFBrian R Kaplan, MD47.041.55.52001.4
UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA BIRMINGHAMGordon W Bates, MD46.943.83.1321.2
MARIN FERTILITY CENTERPeter S Uzelac, MD46.940.66.3321.2
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AN FERTILITYGregory H Corsan, MD46.938.88.2491.3
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF CONNECTICUTMark P Leondires, MD46.837.98.91241.3
THE A.R.T. INSTITUTE OF WASHINGTON, INC.John Csokmay, MD46.641.45.2581.3
CLEVELAND CLINICCynthia Austin, MD46.541.44.0991.4
LAUREL FERTILITY CARECollin B Smikle, MD46.435.710.7281.5
UCSF CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHMarcelle I Cedars, MD46.341.25.11361.4
WAKE FOREST BAPTIST CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEErika B Johnston-MacAnanny, MD46.234.611.5261.5
ADVANCED FERTILITY CENTER OF TEXASMichael A Allon, MD46.242.33.8261.8
IDAHO CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINECristin C Slater, MD45.932.410.8371.6
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF NEW YORK, LLPLawrence Grunfeld, MD45.943.62.14291.1
POMA FERTILITYMichael S Opsahl, MD45.940.55.4371.1
MISSOURI CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEPeter Ahlering, MD45.636.88.8571.6
IVFMDSy Q Le, MD45.540.94.5441.3
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA FERTILITY MEDICAL CENTERMichael Murray, MD45.337.77.5531.6
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY RSC OF PENNSYLVANIAIsaac E Sasson, MD, PhD45.341.34.0751.2
STANFORD FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHValerie L Baker, MD45.241.93.2931.0
CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERandall A Loy, MD45.142.62.51221.3
ABINGTON REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEAnnette Lee, MD45.042.52.5401.3
NORTHWELL HEALTH FERTILITYChristine M Mullin, MD44.539.45.11371.4
ARIZONA ASSOCIATES FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHKetan S Patel, MD44.433.311.1271.1
MIDWEST REPRODUCTIVE CENTERDan L Gehlbach, MD44.442.22.2451.2
REPRODUCTIVE RESOURCE CENTER - KANSASCeleste Brabec, MD44.440.73.7271.3
HOUSTON IVFTimothy N Hickman, MD44.434.79.7721.4
CALIFORNIA FERTILITY PARTNERSRichard P Marrs, MD44.341.03.3611.3
BOSTON IVFMichael M Alper, MD44.341.72.23141.1
MASSACHUSETTS GENERAL HOSPITAL FERTILITY CENTERJohn C Petrozza, MD44.242.12.1951.2
BAYSTATE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEKelly Lynch, MD43.835.97.8641.2
IVF MICHIGAN, P.C.Ahmad Hammoud, MD43.731.012.7711.5
BAY IVF CENTERFrancis Polansky, MD43.530.413.0231.6
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & GYNECOLOGY OF HAWAIIJohn L Frattarelli, MD43.532.610.9461.5
SAN DIEGO FERTILITY CENTERSandy Chuan, MD43.236.86.3951.5
INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AND SCIENCEMargaret M Garrisi, MD43.143.10.01231.1
CAROLINA CONCEPTIONSJohn K Park, MD43.136.16.9721.3
CA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH-REPRODUCTIVE FERTILITY CENTERPeyman Saadat, MD42.931.411.4701.8
FERTILITY CAREMark P Trolice, MD42.942.90.0351.2
FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE AT WASHINGTON UNIVERSITYRandall R Odem, MD42.937.55.4561.5
REPRODUCTIVE GYNECOLOGYDavid M Nash, MD42.635.27.4541.6
FERTILITY CENTERS OF NEW ENGLANDDanielle Vitiello, MD, PhD42.535.07.51201.3
LONG ISLAND IVFDaniel Kenigsberg, MD42.339.72.6781.5
SANFORD HEALTH REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE INSTITUTESteffen P Christensen, MD42.338.53.8261.7
AUSTIN FERTILITY INSTITUTE, PAKenneth Moghadam, MD42.235.66.7451.8
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH SPECIALISTSCarolyn M Doherty, MD41.530.29.4531.5
BRIGHAM & WOMEN'S HOSPITAL ART PROGRAMElizabeth Ginsburg, MD41.236.64.62381.3
THE UTAH CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEErica B Johnstone, MD41.235.35.9511.5
HOUSTON FERTILITY SPECIALISTSGeorge M Grunert, MD41.138.03.21581.2
ZOUVES FERTILITY CENTERChristo G Zouves, MD40.839.41.4711.1
INFERTILITY CENTER OF ST. LOUISSherman J Silber, MD40.828.612.2491.8
PAMF FERTILITY PHYSICIANS OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIAG. David Adamson, MD40.739.51.2861.3
INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTHSherif G Awadalla, MD40.733.77.0861.5
FERTILITY CENTERS OF ILLINOISChristopher Sipe, MD40.636.73.52561.3
UNIVERSITY REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATESPeter G McGovern, MD40.640.60.0321.2
BOSTON IVF, THE MAINE CENTERMichael M Alper, MD40.540.50.0371.4
GEORGIA REPRODUCTIVE SPECIALISTSMark Perloe, MD40.332.38.1621.3
SANTA MONICA-UCLAIngrid A Rodi, MD40.040.00.0201.2
CENTER FOR ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINECourtney Marsh, MD40.040.00.0501.1
MICHIGAN REPRODUCTIVE AND IVF CENTERWilliam G Dodds, MD40.031.68.4952.1
WEILL CORNELL MEDICINEZev Rosenwaks, MD39.937.42.63131.4
NAVAL MEDICAL CENTER SAN DIEGOLarry R Laufer, MD39.433.36.1331.4
FERTILITY INSTITUTE OF NEW ORLEANSRichard P Dickey, MD, PhD39.228.48.81021.7
SHER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE - LAS VEGASMark F Severino, MD39.126.113.0231.7
BETHESDA FERTILITY CENTERKasey Reynolds, MD39.134.84.3231.5
CARE FERTILITYRodolfo Quintero, MD38.927.811.1361.6
COASTAL FERTILITY SPECIALISTSJohn A Schnorr, MD38.934.74.2721.5
JOHNS HOPKINS FERTILITY CENTERJairo E Garcia, MD38.733.94.8621.5
VIVERE ARIZONA REPRODUCTIVE INSTITUEChristine W Mansfield, MD38.534.63.8261.7
COASTAL FERTILITY MEDICAL CENTERLawrence B Werlin, MD38.534.63.8261.7
KUTTEH KE FERTILITY ASSOCIATES OF MEMPHISRaymond Ke, MD38.532.73.8521.5
NEWAY MEDICALRALF Zimmermann, MD38.138.10.0421.5
UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS FERTILITY CENTERJames M Goldfarb, MD38.135.72.4421.5
FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEKevin L Winslow, MD38.032.44.61081.4
MIDWEST FERTILITY SPECIALISTSLaura M Reuter, MD37.936.41.5661.3
ISLAND REPRODUCTIVE SERVICESeric knochenhauer, MD37.835.12.7371.2
GENESIS FERTILITY & REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERichard V Grazi, MD37.736.21.4691.3
CNY FERTILITYRobert Kiltz, MD37.329.37.62761.6
UNC FERTILITYJennifer E Mersereau, MD37.133.93.2621.4
SHADY GROVE FERTILITY - TOWSONEugene Katz, MD37.034.22.71461.2
THE NEW HOPE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINERobin L Poe-Zeigler, MD37.037.00.0271.6
FERTILITY CENTER OF SAN ANTONIOGregory S Neal, MD36.828.97.9761.5
OHIO REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEGrant E Schmidt, MD, PhD36.730.66.1491.3
PACIFIC IN VITRO FERTILIZATION INSTITUTEThomas S Kosasa, MD36.424.212.1332.0
OU PHYSICIANS REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINELatasha B Craig, MD36.436.40.0221.5
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF PHILADELPHIAArthur J Castelbaum, MD36.332.34.01241.2
SERVY INSTITUTE FOR REPRO ENDOEdouard J Servy, MD36.024.08.0251.7
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE & INFERTILITY ASSOCIATESJacques P Stassart, MD35.626.09.6731.6
DOMINION FERTILITYMichael DiMattina, MD35.634.51.1871.1
BOSTON IVF THE ALBANY CENTERSteven Bayer, MD35.529.06.5311.5
COOPER INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HORMONAL DISORDERS, P.C.Jerome H Check, MD, PhD35.121.613.5371.8
ATLANTIC REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE SPECIALISTS, PASusannah D Copland, MD35.035.00.0201.2
WISCONSIN FERTILITY INSTITUTEElizabeth Pritt's, MD34.930.24.7431.7
DIAMOND INSTITUTE FOR INFERTILITY AND MENOPAUSEMatan Yemini, MD34.834.80.0231.4
FERTILITY SPECIALISTS MEDICAL GROUPArlene Morales, MD34.534.50.0581.3
REPRODUCTIVE SPECIALISTS OF NEW YORKJames R Stelling, MD33.925.48.51181.4
IVF FLORIDA REPRODUCTIVE ASSOCIATESDavid I Hoffman, MD33.327.46.0841.4
INSTITUTE FOR HUMAN REPRODUCTIONDavid P Cohen, MD33.330.33.0331.2
PROGRAM FOR ASST. REPRODUCTION, CAROLINAS MED CTRBradley S Hurst, MD33.331.81.5661.1
DUKE FERTILITY CENTERJennifer L Eaton, MD33.333.30.0211.8
FERTILITY CENTER OF DALLASJ. Michael Putman, MD33.312.520.8241.7
ARIZONA REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE SPECIALISTSDrew Moffitt, MD32.728.64.1491.4
FROEDTERT & MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSINKatherine Schoyer, MD32.330.61.6621.4
REPRODUCTIVE CARE CENTERKeith L Blauer, MD32.128.33.8531.3
ARIZONA CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITYTimothy J Gelety, MD32.024.04.0252.4
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael S Lanham, MD31.531.50.0541.1
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH PHYSICIANS, CENTER FOR FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGYMarie N Menke, MD31.430.01.4701.4
DELAWARE INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEJeffrey B Russell, MD31.331.30.0321.2
USC FERTILITY ART LABRichard J Paulson, MD31.031.00.0291.6
COMMUNITY REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGYDavid E Carnovale, MD30.826.93.8261.3
REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE INSTITUTEElena Trukhacheva, MD30.425.54.91021.4
CENTER FOR ASSISTED REPRODUCTIONKevin J Doody, MD30.427.82.5791.4
RED ROCK FERTILITY CENTEREva D Littman, MD29.724.35.4371.4
THE FERTILITY CENTER OF OREGONDouglas J Austin, MD29.225.04.2241.7
COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR WOMEN'S REPRODUCTIVE CAREEric J Forman, MD28.826.32.5801.3
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA IVF PROGRAM WOMEN'S SPECIALTY AND FERTILITY CENTERH. Michael Synn, MD28.623.84.8211.6
FERTILITY SOLUTIONS, PCAnia Kowalik, MD28.426.91.5671.2
LIBERA MEDICAL, PLLC.Drew V Tortoriello, MD28.228.20.0851.4
WESTCHESTER FERTILITY AND REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGYMICHAEL B BLOTNER, MD28.024.04.0251.6
ARKANSAS FERTILITY CENTERDean M Moutos, MD27.318.29.1221.6
BROWN FERTILITYSamuel E Brown, MD26.921.25.8522.0
FERTILITY CENTER OF MDSantiago L Padilla, MD25.722.92.9351.3
FERTILITY AND ENDOCRINE ASSOCIATESRobert J Homm, MD25.020.05.0201.4
MAYO CLINICCharles C Coddington, MD25.025.00.0321.5
WOMEN & INFANTS FERTILITY CENTERRuben Alvero, MD25.021.43.6561.4
INFERTILITY AND IVF MEDICAL ASSOCIATES OF WNYAdam M Griffin, MD23.523.50.0341.5
FORT WORTH FERTILITYRobert A Kaufmann, MD23.115.47.7391.7
REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH SPECIALISTSJudith L Albert, MD22.522.50.0401.4
ALEX STEINLEITNER MD INCAlex Steinleitner, MD22.219.42.8361.9
ADVANCED REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEEdward H Illions, MD20.020.00.0251.4
WOMEN'S HEALTH CONSULTANTSMary W Molo, MD20.020.00.0251.7
JACKSONVILLE CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINEMichael D Fox, MD19.014.34.8211.6
COLUMBIA FERTILITY ASSOCIATESSafa Rifka, MD17.515.02.5401.3
CHICAGO IVFJoel Brasch, MD12.37.05.3571.8
Sum 17,949
Avg = 45.3 Avg = 38.8 Avg = 6.4 Avg = 76.1 Avg = 1.4